I.P.D.C. 2019 || Classifiche

Ecco La classifica ufficiale della competizione.

MASTER 50

  1. GIULIANA BASSANESE – 1816
  2. BARBARA FRANCIOSI – 1808
  3. MICHELA VENTURI – 1689
  4. FEDERICA SEGANTINI – 1665 || PREMIO SPECIALE: LOOP BANDS
  5. CHRISTINE UNGER – 1643
  6. MARA MARTINELLI – 1633 || PREMIO SPECIALE: IMMAGINE
  7. SIMONETTA PEZ – 1510
  8. GIOVANNA D’URSO – 1307
  9. MANILA ZANOLLA – 1131

PROFESSIONAL UNDER 40 FEMMINILE

  1. CECILIA CONTESSINI – 2115
  2. ANNA VACCARI – 2010
  3. BEATRICE WILD – 1875
  4. LAURA DRAGOMIR – 1775 || PREMIO SPECIALE: LOOP BANDS
  5. LAILA ROSSINI – 1725 || PREMIO SPECIALE: INVERTIKA
  6. DANILA DI SIMONE – 1701
  7. LUNA POLIDORO – 1620
  8. LOLA KARLA ORSI – 1610
  9. DARIANA PINTO – 1570
  10. ANTONELLA MANTOVANI – 1525
  11. JOANA JURCA – 1525
  12. LAURA CURRO’ – 1520
  13. SARA GUIDETTI – 1475
  14. LUCIA PALMIERI – 1440
  15. ALEXANDRA – 1435
  16. TRILLY – 1330
  17. CATELAYA – 1155

PROFESSIONAL UNDER 40 MASCHILE

  1. GIOVANNI CALOGERO – 1675
  2. ADILL ZARID – 1640

PROFESSIONAL OVER 40

  1. STEFANO MERIGHI – 1773
  2. VALERIA LAMBERTINI – 1245

PROFESSIONAL DOUBLE

  1. LAURA PIETROSEMOLI E DEBORAH DETOMA – 2865 || BORSA DI STUDIO “ORIGINARIA”
  2. DANILA DI SIMONE E ROSY VISCONTI – 2385 || PREMIO SPECIALE: MONA’S COMIC
  3. FEDERICA ASCIONE E LAURA PENNY – 2305

BASE UNDER 40 FEMMINILE

  1. ANNALIA FROLI – 2168
  2. VITTORIA MARIA POZZATI – 2148
  3. MARTINA CHIODA – 2131
  4. CECILIA IOTTI – 2028
  5. VERONICA CECCHETTI – 2005 || PREMIO SPECIALE: MONA’S COMIC
  6. GIULIA GIOVAGNONI – 1975 || PREMIO SPECIALE: STORIA
  7. VALENTINA SPEDONE – 1925 || PREMIO SPECIALE: IMMAGINE
  8. ALICE CANGEMI – 1868
  9. JANINA GNEDINA – 1836
  10. TERESA MAGGIOLI – 1809
  11. KORA – 1805
  12. TEA PAPPATERRA – 1739 || PREMIO SPECIALE: LOOP BANDS
  13. NATASHA ZAMARIAN – 1723 || PREMIO SPECIALE: ROCK THE STAGE
  14. SUSY – 1689
  15. ELISA RIGO – 1672
  16. NADIA ORLANDO – 1642
  17. CLAUDIA RAVELLI – 1609
  18. MARTINA AMMIRATA – 1449
  19. IRENE MUSSO – 1442
  20. VALENTINA NOCERA – 1304
  21. VALENTINA BENUSSI – 1284
  22. ALICE BRESSAN – 1230
  23. MELISSA QUAGLINO – 1204
  24. SGAMBY – 1139
  25. LINDA ARMENI – 1138
  26. SARA MATTEI – 1118
  27. BENEDETTA GIZZI – 1018
  28. SELINA BENINI – 1017
  29. ILENIA CORRADETTI – 988

BASE UNDER 40 MASCHILE

  1. MARCO CAPUANO – 2319 || BORSA DI STUDIO “ORIGINARIA”
  2. GIACOMO FALDELLI – 1290

BASE OVER 40 FEMMINILE

  1. LISETTE ROSIMARIE RIECK – 2035
  2. ILARIA LIOTTA – 1855
  3. ARIANNA BERTI – 1468
  4. MICHELA SOAVE – 1355
  5. PANTERA NERA – 1319
  6. THEODORA – 1224

INTERMEDIO UNDER 40 FEMMINILE

  1. BENEDETTA DI FILIPPO – 1996
  2. FRANCESCA VIGLINO – 1945
  3. GRETA AZZINI – 1818
  4. FRANCESCA LOLLIO – 1810 || PREMIO SPECIALE: TECNICA
  5. AGATA SAITTA – 1790 || PREMIO SPECIALE: IMMAGINE
  6. RITA REBUTTINI – 1720 || PREMIO SPECIALE: LOOP BANDS
  7. VALENTINA CALCINA – 1675 || PREMIO SPECIALE: MONA’S COMIC
  8. LISA BONACINI – 1640
  9. ANXHELA ALIKAJ – 1630
  10. ANNA GAROFANO- 1629
  11. VANESSA FINOCCHIARO – 1621
  12. TANIA GARBELLI – 1615
  13. LAURA SARTI – 1608
  14. ALESSIA VISINTIN – 1605
  15. LAURA MANTI – 1601
  16. GAIA PAVAN – 1600
  17. LISA PILUDU – 1581
  18. ARIANNA LAURA GALLO – 1570
  19. NATALIA BUONSANTE – 1546
  20. MARTINA FERRARA – 1535
  21. MADALINA ANDREI – 1525 (DEDUZIONE EXTRA DI 150 PUNTI PER MUSICA GIA’ USATA NELLA STESSA CATEGORIA) || PREMIO SPECIALE: INVERTIKA
  22. CARLOTTA POLICARPO – 1521
  23. MERCY – 1516
  24. SERENA VILLANI – 1515
  25. ALESSANDRA BONACCORSO – 1513
  26. ANNA LUCI BIANCARDI – 1510
  27. FRANCESCA BESSI – 1480
  28. MICHELLE TURCO – 1475
  29. INDIANA BONZI – 1460
  30. SARA CONZADORI – 1460
  31. NICOLE PAGANI – 1440
  32. MARINA BETTIN – 1430
  33. POLE KILLER – 1426
  34. ZOE MALVICA – 1408
  35. PAOLA ZANDERIGO – 1400
  36. VALENTINA ROSSI – 1385
  37. MAURA FEZZARDI – 1375
  38. SIMONA MELE – 1370
  39. GIADA MACRI – 1345
  40. JESSICA TAGGI – 1320
  41. GIULIA AQUINO – 1300
  42. ELISA BACCARINI – 1275
  43. BEATRICE ANCELLOTTI – 1255
  44. EMANUELA FRAZZICA – 1240
  45. ANNAMARIA PROTANI – 1235
  46. CHIARA BELLINI – 1225
  47. CHIARA CANFALLA – 1225
  48. ALESSIA CARELLA – 1215
  49. ELEONORA CARCIONE – 1205
  50. SAO – 1188
  51. SERENA MIGLIOZZI – 1171
  52. JULIET MAY COOPER – 1170
  53. SARA MEDIANI – 1160
  54. CLAUDIA DI GIOIA – 1140
  55. COSTANZA NERI – 1140
  56. ELISA GENNARI – 1110
  57. MARIA NAPOLEONE – 1105
  58. ILARIA VALERIOTI – 1105
  59. LUISIANA NARDONI – 1070
  60. VALERIA CARUSO – 995
  61. FABIOLA LISELLA – 750

INTERMEDIO UNDER 40 MASCHILE

  1. MATTEO UGGERI – 1645
  2. CRISTIAN VERSACE – 1538
  3. VINCENZO FERRARI – 1410

INTERMEDIO OVER 40 FEMMINILE

  1. CINZIA ROSSELLI – 2021 || BORSA DI STUDIO “ORIGINARIA”
  2. ESTER MIRANTE – 1978
  3. LISA BONAVITACOLA – 1958
  4. MARTINA MONARI – 1921 || PREMIO SPECIALE: EMOZIONE
  5. MICHELA CEREA – 1892
  6. CLARA PEZZULLO – 1852
  7. GIUSY RIGOLIZIO – 1821
  8. NICOLETTA MARCONI – 1758
  9. MICHELA CALVARA – 1723
  10. ALEXANDRA LORENZIN – 1720
  11. RACHELE BUTI – 1654
  12. ELENA VALCAVI – 1615
  13. ALESSANDRA MASSARELLI – 1483
  14. ALESSANDRA MAIORANA – 1409

INTERMEDIO DOUBLE

  1. VALERIA FANTINI E MANUEL MARALDI – 2455
  2. VALENTINA NUZZI E MARTINA FORNO – 1588
  3. ROBERTA GASPERINI E NOEMI NOVELLI – 1585
  4. FEDERICA FRATESCHI E SARA DE LUCA – 1245

AVANZATO UNDER 40 FEMMINILE

  1. LUCIA TACCHELLI – 2300
  2. DENADA ZENELI – 2297
  3. MARIA IRENE GERVASONI – 2293
  4. ORESTE IRONIX – 2220
  5. MARTA MICELI – 2216 || PREMIO SPECIALE: TECNICA
  6. LIDIA GETI – 2195 || PREMIO SPECIALE: IMMAGINE
  7. GIULIA PUSCEDDU – 2137 || PREMIO SPECIALE: LOOP BANDS
  8. GIULIA GIORDANI – 2111
  9. LIZA – 2087
  10. MARTINA NENCIONI – 2034 || PREMIO SPECIALE: ELEGANZA
  11. FRANCESCA GIARDINA – 2033 || PREMIO SPECIALE: MONA’S COMIC
  12. ANISA HUNG – 1998
  13. ELENA ELSHINA – 1988
  14. LUNA CHEMELLO – 1977
  15. ANNA TRIPODI – 1954
  16. JENNIFER MONTEFUSCO – 1949
  17. ANNA TORRISI – 1929
  18. CINZIA GAGLIANO – 1921
  19. VALERIA TERZI – 1889
  20. VIOLA ITALIANI – 1832
  21. ILDA PERLALA – 1829 || PREMIO SPECIALE: INVERTIKA
  22. IRIS BATISTA – 1781
  23. IRENE LAURA SABETTA – 1762
  24. ROSI VISCONTI – 1739
  25. GIORGIA GRAIANI – 1734
  26. ELISA GIUBILEO – 1732
  27. NOEMI LUCIANI – 1722
  28. PAOLA MODUARI – 1647
  29. LAURA FIORANI – 1594
  30. ELVIRA MOSCHITTA – 1516
  31. ANNA VAISMANE – 1498
  32. FIORINDA PETILLO – 1484
  33. BELINDA CHIAVACCI – 1398
  34. HEYXLUCE – 1392
  35. DANIELA OPPI – 1375
  36. ANNA SAPORA – 1367
  37. ELEONORA ZINGONI – 1353
  38. ENEA – 1265
  39. FEDERICA ROSSETTI – 1184
  40. ROXANAX – 1128
  41. LAURA GIOVAGNOLI – 937

AVANZATO UNDER 40 MASCHILE

  1. CRISTIAN VALICELLA – 2255
  2. DAVIDE FASOLINO – 2079

AVANZATO DOUBLE

  1. #GYPSENG – 2979 || BORSA DI STUDIO “ORIGINARIA”
  2. MARTINA E GIULIA CECCHINATO – 2971

SQUADRE

  1. TEMPIO DEGLI ELFI – 1877
  2. FEMALE ARTS STUDIO – 1855
  3. MSM POLE DANCE STUDIO – 1777
  4. POLE DANCE VIRTUDE VERONA – 1746
  5. POLE FITNESS PALERMO ACADEMY – 1684
  6. SMIRNOV ACROBATIC ACADEMY – 1607
  7. VERTICAL EXPRESSION STUDIO – 1559
  8. DIRTY DANCING ACADEMY – 1482